Scouts,Guides&N.C.C.

NCC STUDENTS OF FIRST YEAR (2015-16)

     

S.No.

REG. NUMBER

NAME OF CADET

1

UPJD/2015/29430

UTKARSH SHUKLA

2

UPJD/2015/29431

ADITYA PRAJAPATI

3

UPJD/2015/29432

DEVANSH KUDESIA

4

UPJD/2015/29433

AYUSH GUPTA

5

UPJD/2015/29434

RAJENDRA PRASAD MURMU

6

UPJD/2015/29435

MOHD.ZAMIN

7

UPJD/2015/29436

YASH TRIVEDI

8

UPJD/2015/29437

ANKUSH BAJPAI

9

UPJD/2015/29438

AMAN MISHRA

10

UPJD/2015/29439

AHAD KHAN

11

UPJD/2015/29440

SUNNY KASHYAP

12

UPJD/2015/29441

YASH KUMAR TIWARI

13

UPJD/2015/29442

OM SINGH

14

UPJD/2015/29443

SATYAM KUMAR PANDEY

15

UPJW/2015/29444

SHIVANI SHAKYA

16

UPJW/2015/29445

ALOKIKTA

17

UPJW/2015/29446

ANSHIKA PRAJAPATI

18

UPJW/2015/29447

ARTH MISHRA

19

UPJW/2015/29448

VANI

20

UPJW/2015/29449

ANUSTHA PRADHAN

21

UPJW/2015/29450

SHRUTI DIXIT

 

NCC STUDENTS OF SECOND YEAR (2015-16)

     

S.No.

REG. NUMBER

NAME OF CADET

1

UPJD/2014/29401

AJENDRA MALIK

2

UPJD/2014/29402

ANAS ALI KHAN

3

UPJD/2014/29403

ANUJ KUMAR

4

UPJD/2014/29404

ATHARV BAJPAI

5

UPJD/2014/29405

MANNAN RAZA

6

UPJD/2014/29406

NIKHIL GUPTA

7

UPJD/2014/29407

NISHANT BHARTI

8

UPJD/2014/29408

NITIN KUMAR VAISH

9

UPJD/2014/29409

ROHIT KANDPAL

10

UPJD/2014/29410

SHIOM TIWARI

11

UPJD/2014/29411

SHIVAM

12

UPJD/2014/29412

TUSHAR SAXENA

13

UPJD/2014/29413

VAIBHAV SAXENA

14

UPJD/2014/29414

ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH

15

UPJD/2014/29415

KAMRAN KHAN

16

UPJD/2014/29416

KRISHNAM GUPTA

17

UPJD/2014/29417

PARAS KUMAR

18

UPJD/2014/29418

RAJAT

19

UPJD/2014/29419

SUMIT KUMAR

20

UPJD/2014/29420

YASH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

21

UPJW/2014/29421

AMITA RAJ

22

UPJW/2014/29422

DIVYANI GUPTA

23

UPJW/2014/29423

KANAK

24

UPJW/2014/29424

PRIYANKA TOMER

25

UPJW/2014/29425

SHRUTI JAITLY

26

UPJW/2014/29426

SHUBHI GUPTA

27

UPJW/2014/29427

SNEHA SHUKLA

28

UPJW/2014/29428

MEENA KUMARI

29

UPJW/2014/29429

SHALINI DEVI

   

 

INAUGURATION OF UTSAVA

SCARF PRSENTATION TO CHIEF GUEST

ALL FAITH PRAYER

PRAYER SONG COMPETITION

GROUP DANCE COMPETITION
(HUMMING BIRD GROUP)

SWAN GRPOUP

LAW & PROMISE COMPETITIONS

DRAWING & PAINTING COMPETITION (BULBULS)

DRAWING & PAINTING  COMPETITION (CUBS)

 

GROUP SONG COMPETITION

BALLOON FIGHTING

 

FLAG LOWERING